Чортків online

Виборчі округи

Округ Прізвище ім я по-батькові Межі округу
1 31 Аксенчук Ігор Богданович вул.Білецька, вул.Вільшана, вул.Вокзальна, вул.Середня, вул.Січових Стрільців
2 13 Бевз Михайло Іванович вул.Зелена, вул.Панаса Карабіневича, вул.Сонячна, вул.Степана Бандери: 1–19А, 26, 28–28А, 30, 32, 34; вул.Церковна
3 19 Безпалько Роман Петрович вул.Незалежності: 73–84;
4 26 Буденькевич Сергій Миколайович вул.Верхня Сонячна, вул.Весняна, вул.Вишнева, вул.Володимира Івасюка, вул.Григорія Сковороди, вул.Дмитра Вітовського, вул.Дмитра Вітовського бічна, вул.Нова, вул.Устима Кармелюка, вул.Юрія Гагаріна
5 18 Великоборець Наталія Ігорівна вул.Монастирська: 1К–1П; вул.Незалежності: 57, 59, 61, 63–63Б, 65, 67, 69–72;
6 29 Вінницький Анатолій Євгенович вул.Залізнична: 1–51, 53, 55, 57–57А, 59; вул.Леопольда Левицького, вул.Мистецька, вул.Надрічна, вул.Проїзна, вул.Стрімка, вул.Чортківська, вул.Ясна
7 4 Гаврисьо Віра Василівна вул.Князя Володимира Великого: 24; вул.Осипа Маковея
8 1 Гевко Євстахій Володимирович вул.Заводська, вул.Івана Богуна, вул.Івана Огієнка, вул.Максима Кривоноса, вул.Максима Рильського, вул.Об’їзна, вул.Олега Ольжича, вул.Олекси Довбуша, вул.Павла Тичини, вул.Петра Чайковського, вул.Ягільницька, вул.16 липня
9 12 Грабовецька Світлана Степанівна вул.Андрія Мельника, вул.Антона Горбачевського, вул.Глибока, вул.Івана Франка, вул.Коротка, вул.Людвіга Носса, вул.Михайла Коцюбинського, вул.Михайла Росляка, вул.Надбережна
10 15 Демкович Лілія Ігорівна вул.Івана Хичія, вул.Миколи Гоголя, вул.Млинарська, вул.Олеся Гончара, вул.Сім’ї Юрчинських, вул.Шкільна
11 25 Джурбій Парасковія Дмитрівна вул.Бердо, вул.Гайова, вул.Дачна, вул.Джерельна, вул.Лісова, вул.Рудькова
12 28 Дзиндра Ярослав Петрович вул.Василя Стефаника, вул.Дмитра Байди-Вишневецького, вул.Івана Сірка, вул.Миколи Леонтовича, вул.Миколи Сингаївського, вул.Миколи Тарнавського, вул.Назарія Яремчука, вул.Олександра Довженка, вул.Павла Полуботка, вул.Петра Сагайдачного, вул.Пилипа Орлика, вул.Сергія Корольова, вул.Степана Тудора, вул.Теребовлянська
13 32 Дідюк Галина Теодорівна вул.Броварова, вул.Залізнична: 52, 54, 56, 58, 60–123; вул.Катерини Рубчакової, вул.Київська, вул.Підгірна
14 11 Дубина Григорій Іванович вул.Богдана Лепкого, вул.Лесі Українки: 2–3Б, 4–16; вул.Степана Бандери: 54–54В
15 14 Дубова Наталія Юріївна вул.Аптечна, вул.Євгена Петрушевича, вул.Ринок, вул.Тараса Шевченка: 1–20, 30, 32А–36, 40;
16 8 Зазуляк Андрій Ігорович вул.Дмитра Пігута, вул.Йосифа Сліпого, вул.Монастирська: 1, 2–29; вул.Монастирська бічна, вул.Остапа Маньовського, вул.Петра Синенького
17 16 Кресінський Віталій Орестович вул.Вербова, вул.Галицька, вул.Глуха, вул.Незалежності: 2–34; вул.Подільська
18 17 Кривий Юрій Михайлович вул.Володимира Пітушевського, вул.Незалежності: 35–56, 58, 60, 62–62А, 64, 66, 68А–68К
19 27 Садовська Леся Миколаївна вул.Копичинецька, вул.Копичинецька бічна, вул.Ольги Кобилянської, пров.Копичинецький
20 33 Лесейко Зоряна Василівна вул.Князя Володимира Великого: 2А–2В;
21 9 Маньовський Андрій Зеновійович вул.Степана Бандери: 23–25, 27, 29–29А, 31, 33, 39–51В, 60–63, 65–83В, 89–91;
22 5 Махомет Любомир Олександрович вул.Дениса Січинського: 1–4А;
23 6 Міщій Сергій Володимирович вул.Дениса Січинського: 5–5А, 7А, 9;
24 2 Наконечний Володимир Іванович вул.Богдана-Ігоря Антонича, вул.Братів Лепких, вул.Бучацька, вул.Бучацька бічна, вул.Василя Стуса, вул.Гірська, вул.Золотарка, вул.Князя Володимира Великого: 1–1А, 7, 9–13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25–52; вул.Маркіяна Шашкевича, вул.Олександра Удовиченка, вул.Петра Чубинського, вул.Петра Шеремети, вул.Романа Шухевича, вул.Степана Мельничука, вул.Степана Чарнецького
25 20 Просинюк Алла Валентинівна вул.Незалежності: 85–135А; вул.Степана Бандери: 64–64Б, 85–85В;
26 3 Сєдова Наталія Богданівна вул.Князя Володимира Великого: 14–14Г, 16, 18, 20–20А, 22–22А;
27 22 Скалій Аліна Ігорівна вул.Андрея Шептицького, вул.Богдана Хмельницького, вул.Івана Котляревського, вул.Івана Мазепи, вул.Івана Пулюя, вул.Михайла Драгоманова, вул.Молодіжна, вул.Паркова, вул.Петра Дорошенка
28 21 Скалій Олена Олександрівна вул.Водна, вул.Михайла Грушевського, вул.Підлісна, вул.Северина Наливайка, пров.Водний
29 34 Федорейко Віталій Анатолійович вул.Дениса Січинського: 6–6А; вул.Князя Володимира Великого: 2, 4–4А;
30 7 Федорейко Олександр Анатолійович  вул.Дениса Січинського: 7, 8, 10–30; вул.Князя Володимира Великого: 6–6А, 8–8Б;
31 23 Хотюк Олександр Борисович вул.Тараса Шевченка: 25–29, 31, 37–39, 42–84;
32 30 Царик Віталій Ярославович вул.Вигнанська, вул.Замкова, вул.Олени Теліги, вул.Фредеріка Шопена, вул.Фредеріка Шопена бічна, пров.Фредеріка Шопена
33 24 Ціхоцький Віталій Деонідович вул.Бистрого, вул.Гранична, вул.Гранична бічна, вул.Гранична Нова, вул.Івана Виговського, вул.Миколи Лисенка, вул.Польова, вул.Садова, вул.Соломії Крушельницької, вул.Червоний Берег, пров.Граничний
34 10 Черниш Світлана Степанівна вул.Євгена Коновальця


ЧОРТКІВСЬКА МІСЬКА
РАДА

Контакти:
48500, Україна, Тернопільська обл.
м.Чортків, вул. Тараса Шевченка, 21

тел. (03552) 3-91-19
тел. (03552) 2-27-98

info@chortkivmr.gov.ua